Fixtures and Results

DateFixture ResultScorers

 29/07/17  

 Wick Academy  

 H  

 3 - 1  

 Campbell 53, 61, Harris 65 (pen)  

 02/08/17  

 Formartine United  

 A  

 0 - 1  

   

 05/08/17  

 Keith  

 A  

 3 - 0  

 Harris 1 (pen) 85, Christie 90  

 12/08/17  

 Rothes  

 H  

 4 - 2  

 C Buchan 24, Harris 44, 54 (pen), Campbell 56  

 19/08/17  

 Cove Rangers  

 A  

 1 - 1  

 Dickson 88  

 26/08/17  

 Brora Rangers  

 H  

 1 - 1  

 Harris 61 (pen)  

 30/08/17  

 Huntly  

 A  

 2 - 0  

 Harris 23, 64  

 02/09/17  

 Strathspey Thistle  

 H  

 3 - 0  

 West 25, 70 (pen), Campbell 48  

 06/09/17  

 Buckie Thistle (Aberdeenshire Cup Quarter Final)  

 A  

 2 - 0  

 G Buchan 15, Harris 41  

 09/09/17  

 Fort William  

 A  

 10 - 0  

 Harris 5, 28, Campbell 23, 80, 90 (pen) Sargent 26, D Cowie 41, 47, G Buchan 57, Beagrie 61  

 13/09/17  

 Inverurie Locos  

 H  

 3 - 1  

 Young 12, Harris 69, Campbell 90 (pen)  

 16/09/17  

 Lossiemouth  

 A  

 5 - 1  

 G Buchan 10, Harris 36, 61, Johnston 70, Hay 85  

 23/09/17  

 Forres Mechanics (Scottish Cup 1st Round)  

 H  

 2 - 1  

 Combe 70, Campbell 88  

 30/09/17  

 Forres Mechanics  

 A  

 3 - 2  

 C Buchan 21, West 25 (pen), Campbell 54  

 04/10/17  

 Formartine United (Aberdeenshire Cup Semi Final)  

 A  

 0 - 4  

   

 07/10/17  

 Deveronvale  

 H  

 7 - 3  

 Cambpell 20, West 22 pen, 34, 44, 54, Hay 24, D Cowie 87  

 14/10/17  

 Edinburgh University (Scottish Cup 2nd Round)  

 A  

 2 - 0  

 West 5, 23  

 21/10/17  

 Buckie Thistle  

 A  

 1 - 4  

 Beagrie 84  

 25/10/17  

 Inverness Clachnacuddin  

 H  

 4 - 0  

 R Cowie 42, Sargent 60, Hay 65, West 73  

 28/10/17  

 Turriff United  

 A  

 1 - 0  

 Johnston 78  

 04/11/17  

 Nairn County  

 H  

 4 - 1  

 Campbell 48, 54, Johnston 83, Young 88  

 18/11/17  

 The Spartans (Scottish Cup 3rd Round)  

 A  

   

   

 25/11/17  

 Keith  

 H  

   

   

 02/12/17  

 Rothes  

 A  

   

   

 06/12/17  

 Turriff United (Aberdeenshire Shield Quarter Final)  

 A  

   

   

 09/12/17  

 Cove Rangers  

 H  

   

   

 15/12/17  

 Brora Rangers  

 A  

   

   

 23/12/17  

 Huntly  

 H  

   

   

 30/12/17  

 Strathspey Thistle  

 A  

   

   

 06/01/18  

 Fort William  

 H  

   

   

 13/01/18  

 Inverurie Locos  

 A  

   

   

 20/01/18  

 Lossiemouth  

 H  

   

   

 27/01/18  

 Forres Mechanics  

 H  

   

   

 03/02/18  

 Deveronvale  

 A  

   

   

 17/02/18  

 Buckie Thistle  

 H  

   

   

 03/03/18  

 Inverness Clachnacuddin  

 A  

   

   

 14/03/17  

 Turriff United  

 H  

   

   

 14/04/18  

 Nairn County  

 A  

   

   

 00/00/00  

 Formartine United  

 H  

   

   

 00/00/00  

 Wick Academy  

 A